• Programma komende 7 dagen.

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    3 dec.19:30ZZC'20 VR30+1 - HC '03 VR30+1
    3 dec.19:30Pax 35+1 - ZZC'20 35+1
    3 dec.20:00Wolfersveen VR30+1 - ZZC'20 VR30+1
    3 dec.20:00VIOD 35+1 - ZZC'20 35+1
    3 dec.20:30ZZC'20 35+1 - Keijenburgse Boys 35+1
    3 dec.20:30VVG '25 VR30+1 - ZZC'20 VR30+1
    3 dec.21:30ZZC'20 VR30+1 - SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR30+1
    4 dec.08:30ZZC'20 MO13-1 - FC Eibergen MO13-1
    4 dec.08:30ZZC'20 JO9-1 - FC Zutphen JO9-2
    4 dec.08:30ZZC'20 JO11-2 - Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1
    4 dec.08:30ZZC'20 JO8-2JM - FC Zutphen JO8-2
    4 dec.08:30ZZC'20 JO10-4 - DZC '68 JO10-5
    4 dec.08:30ZZC'20 JO10-3 - ST: KSV/Erix JO10-1JM
    4 dec.08:30ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 - ZZC'20 JO7-2JM
    4 dec.08:30VIOD JO11-2JM - ZZC'20 JO11-1
    4 dec.08:30FC Zutphen JO9-4JM - ZZC'20 JO9-2
    4 dec.08:30Pax JO10-1 - ZZC'20 JO10-1JM
    4 dec.08:40VVG '25 JO7-2 - ZZC'20 JO7-2JM
    4 dec.08:50ZZC'20 JO7-2JM - Wolfersveen JO7-1
    4 dec.09:45ZZC'20 JO13-3 - AD '69 JO13-1
    4 dec.09:45ZZC'20 JO15-2 - ST:DVC '26/Sprinkhanen JO15-2JM
    4 dec.09:45ZZC'20 JO12-1 - Concordia-W JO12-3JM
    4 dec.09:45ZZC'20 MO11-1 - FC Zutphen MO11-1
    4 dec.09:45DZC'68 JO10-2JM - ZZC'20 JO10-2
    4 dec.10:00Concordia-W JO7-2 - ZZC'20 JO7-3JM
    4 dec.10:10VVG '25 JO7-1 - ZZC'20 JO7-3JM
    4 dec.10:10Westendorp JO7-1JM - ZZC'20 JO7-1JM
    4 dec.10:20ZZC'20 JO7-3JM - DVC '26 JO7-5
    4 dec.10:20ZZC'20 JO7-1JM - FC Bergh JO7-1
    4 dec.10:30FC Zutphen JO8-1 - ZZC'20 JO8-1JM
    4 dec.11:00ZZC'20 JO17-2 - S.V. Kilder JO17-1
    4 dec.11:00ZZC'20 MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-2
    4 dec.11:00Jonge Kracht JO13-1JM - ZZC'20 JO13-1
    4 dec.11:15ZZC'20 JO15-1 - AZSV JO15-1
    4 dec.11:15ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM - ZZC'20 JO13-2
    4 dec.11:30Longa '30 JO15-5 - ZZC'20 JO15-3
    4 dec.12:00SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 - ZZC'20 MO15-1
    4 dec.12:00Vorden MO17-1 - ZZC'20 MO17-1
    4 dec.12:15csv Apeldoorn 3 - ZZC'20 2
    4 dec.12:45ZZC'20 VR2 - Ulftse Boys VR1
    4 dec.12:45ZZC'20 7 - Oeken 5
    4 dec.13:00ZZC'20 JO19-1 - Grol JO19-2
    4 dec.13:15ZZC'20 8 - Gorssel 4
    4 dec.14:30ZZC'20 5 - FC Winterswijk 6
    4 dec.14:30ZZC'20 VR1 - Bon Boys VR1
    4 dec.14:30FC Dinxperlo 3 - ZZC'20 3
    4 dec.14:30SP Eefde 1 - ZZC'20 1
    4 dec.15:00SP Lochem JO19-3 - ZZC'20 JO19-3
    4 dec.15:30VVG '25 JO17-1 - ZZC'20 JO17-1
    4 dec.16:15Grol 2 - ZZC'20 4
    5 dec.09:30ZZC'20 3 - Reunie 5
    5 dec.09:30VIOD 4 - ZZC'20 2
    5 dec.11:30ZZC'20 VR1 - ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR2
    5 dec.14:00ZZC'20 1 - Bredevoort 1
  • Social Media

  • Webshop sportkleding