• MO19-1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Jolink, FreddyTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
    Jolink, FreddyOverige stafTeammanager
    Mooij, DionneOverige stafTeammanager
    Saalmink, AndréTechnische stafTrainer
    Saalmink, AndréOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Blankespoor, NiviaTeamspeler
    Bos, MarijneTeamspeler
    Bullee, AnnebelTeamspeler
    Eijmers, VeraTeamspeler
    Franken, AmyTeamspeler
    Heeg, ZoëTeamspeler
    Ligterink, SusanTeamspeler
    Luimes, RosalinTeamspeler
    Mooij, LauraTeamspeler
    Mourik, Rosalie vanTeamspeler
    Peppelman, LizaTeamspeler
    Takkenkamp, PienTeamspeler
    Vos, EvaTeamspeler

    Er zijn 3 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 dec. 14:00Concordia-W MO19-1 - ZZC'20 MO19-1Sportpark De Grindslag
    18 dec. 11:00ZZC'20 MO19-1 - Sprinkhanen MO19-1dSportpark Pluimerskamp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 dec.ZZC'20 1 (zat.) - ZZC'20 2 (zat.)0 - 0
    4 dec.ZZC'20 MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-23 - 0
    27 nov.DVC '26 MO19-2 - ZZC'20 MO19-11 - 4
  • Poulestanden ZZC'20 MO19-1 (229 Meiden Onder 19 (najaarsreeks))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1FC Bergh MO19-1970245103521
    2Sprinkhanen MO19-1d860244113318
    3DVC '26 MO19-1752020101017
    4S.V. Kilder MO19-185121881016
    5ZZC'20 MO19-174212591614
    6DZC '68 MO19-294141926-713
    7DVC '26 MO19-283051625-99
    8ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO19-15203614-86
    9ST: AZSV/AD'69 MO19-18116733-264
    10FC Dinxperlo MO19-26015743-361
    11Concordia-W MO19-17007725-180

    Poulestanden ZZC'20 MO19-1 (B4600 Meiden Onder19 beker poulefase)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ZZC'20 MO19-1220011386
    2Sp. Neede MO19-121015413
    3Grol MO19-1200209-90

    Poulestanden ZZC'20 MO19-1 (B4610 Meiden Onder 19 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Den Ham MO19-111007253
    2ESA MO19-111006153
    3SVO DCS/OBW MO19-111005053
    4BVC '12 MO19-111008533
    5Leones MO19-111004133
    6Sc Westervoort MO19-111004133
    7FC Dinxperlo MO19-111005323
    8Markelo MO19-111002023
    9Zeewolde MO19-111002023
    10Orion MO19-111003213
    11Eerbeekse Boys MO19-111002113
    12't Harde MO19-1d11003303
    13NEO MO19-111001103
    14Eldenia MO19-100000000
    15VVOP MO19-100000000
    16ZAC MO19-110013300
    17Wilhelminaschool MO19-110011100
    18Eendracht '30 MO19-1100123-10
    19Oeken MO19-1100112-10
    20ZZC'20 MO19-1100135-20
    21SDC Putten MO19-1100102-20
    22SJO UNO'21 MO19-1100102-20
    23DZC '68 MO19-1100158-30
    24UHC MO19-1d100114-30
    25WSV MO19-1100114-30
    26F.C. Ommen MO19-1100127-50
    27SC Bemmel MO19-1100116-50
    28DZC '68 MO19-2100105-50