• Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

    Datum / TijdScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    za 04-dec. 08:30Mebel, M. (Mark) teZZC'20 MO13-1 - FC Eibergen MO13-1
    za 04-dec. 08:30Boekhorst, S. (Sebastiaan)VIOD JO11-2 - ZZC'20 JO11-1
    za 04-dec. 09:45Pelgrum, S. (Sam)ZZC'20 JO13-3 - AD '69 JO13-1
    za 04-dec. 09:45Schoppers, T. (Timo)ZZC'20 JO15-2 - DVC '26 JO15-2
    za 04-dec. 11:00Bruil, J.J. (Jurre)ZZC'20 JO17-2 - S.V. Kilder JO17-1
    za 04-dec. 11:00AfgeschermdZZC'20 MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-2
    za 04-dec. 11:15Dijksterhuis, S. (Stefan)ZZC'20 JO15-1 - AZSV JO15-1
    za 04-dec. 11:30Kok, B.W. (Bas)Longa '30 JO15-5 - ZZC'20 JO15-3
    za 04-dec. 12:45Wesselink, R. (Ronnie)ZZC'20 VR2 - Ulftse Boys VR1
    za 04-dec. 12:45Vries, H.F. (Hans) deZZC'20 7 - Oeken 5
    za 04-dec. 13:00Looman, W.J. (Willem)ZZC'20 JO19-1 - Grol JO19-2
    za 04-dec. 13:15AfgeschermdZZC'20 8 - Gorssel 4
    za 04-dec. 14:30AfgeschermdZZC'20 5 - FC Winterswijk 6
    za 04-dec. 14:30Til, J. (Jarno) vanZZC'20 VR1 - Bon Boys VR1
    za 04-dec. 15:30AfgeschermdVVG '25 JO17-1 - ZZC'20 JO17-1
    zo 05-dec. 09:30AfgeschermdZZC'20 3 - Reunie 5
    zo 05-dec. 11:30Schoppers, T. (Timo)ZZC'20 VR1 - Gendringen VR2
    zo 05-dec. 14:00AfgeschermdZZC'20 1 - Bredevoort 1
    di 07-dec. 18:15AfgeschermdLonga '30 MO13-2 - ZZC'20 MO13-1
    wo 08-dec. 19:00Bruil, J.J. (Jurre)ZZC'20 MO15-1 - 't Peeske MO15-1
    za 11-dec. 09:00AfgeschermdSpcl. Brummen JO9-1 - ZZC'20 JO9-1
    za 11-dec. 09:30Pelgrum, S. (Sam)ZZC'20 MO15-1 - DVC '26 MO15-1
    za 11-dec. 09:30Smit, D. (Daan)ZZC'20 JO15-3 - FC Dinxperlo JO15-3
    za 11-dec. 09:30Mebel, M. (Mark) teZZC'20 JO13-2 - Longa '30 JO13-2
    za 11-dec. 11:00Vries, H.F. (Hans) deZZC'20 JO13-1 - OBW JO13-1
    za 11-dec. 11:00Golstein, H.G. (Henry)ZZC'20 JO17-1 - Pax JO17-1
    za 11-dec. 11:00Dijksterhuis, S. (Stefan)ZZC'20 MO17-1 - Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1
    za 11-dec. 11:30AfgeschermdZZC'20 JO19-3 - AZC JO19-2
    za 11-dec. 12:30Kempers, B.H. (Hans)Varsseveld JO15-1 - ZZC'20 JO15-1
    za 11-dec. 13:00Wesselink, R. (Ronnie)ZZC'20 3 - FC Winterswijk 5
    za 11-dec. 14:30AfgeschermdZZC'20 6 - FC Winterswijk 7
    za 11-dec. 15:00Til, J. (Jarno) vanZZC'20 4 - FC Winterswijk 4
    zo 12-dec. 09:30Brus, R. (Rudie)ZZC'20 2 - Longa '30 10
    ma 13-dec. 19:00Schoppers, T. (Timo)FC Bergh JO15-1 - ZZC'20 JO15-2
    za 18-dec. 08:30Mebel, M. (Mark) teZZC'20 MO13-1 - DVOV MO13-2
    za 18-dec. 08:30Nederlof, M. (Mark)FC Dinxperlo JO10-2 - ZZC'20 JO10-3
    za 18-dec. 09:30Lovink, G.A. (Gerard)ZZC'20 JO15-2 - RKZVC JO15-1
    za 18-dec. 09:30Smit, D. (Daan)ZZC'20 JO13-3 - VIOD JO13-3
    za 18-dec. 10:45Dijksterhuis, S. (Stefan)ZZC'20 JO17-1 - Vorden JO17-1
    za 18-dec. 11:00AfgeschermdZZC'20 JO17-2 - VVG '25 JO17-2
    za 18-dec. 11:00Looman, W.J. (Willem)ZZC'20 JO17-3 - Angerlo Vooruit JO17-2
    za 18-dec. 11:00Wesselink, R. (Ronnie)ZZC'20 MO19-1 - Sprinkhanen MO19-1
    za 18-dec. 12:30AfgeschermdZZC'20 VR3 - Etten VR1
    za 18-dec. 13:00Bruil, J.J. (Jurre)ZZC'20 JO19-3 - SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii JO19-1
    za 18-dec. 13:15Mulder, F. (Felix)AZC 2 - ZZC'20 2
    za 18-dec. 15:00Vries, H.F. (Hans) deZZC'20 4 - FC Trias 2
    za 18-dec. 15:00Vries, H.F. (Hans) deZZC'20 JO19-1 - SML JO19-2
    zo 19-dec. 09:30Wesselink, R. (Ronnie)ZZC'20 2 - SDOUC 6