• Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

    Datum / TijdScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    za 04-feb. 09:30Dijksterhuis, S. (Stefan)ZZC'20 JO15-3 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-3
    za 04-feb. 09:45Stapelbroek, J. (Jasper)ZZC'20 JO13-2 - Rietmolen JO13-1
    za 04-feb. 09:45Smit, D. (Daan)ZZC'20 JO13-4 - Wolfersveen JO13-1
    za 04-feb. 10:00Golstein, H.G. (Henry)ZZC'20 JO15-1 - DVV JO15-1
    za 04-feb. 10:00Nouwens, C. (Corrie)DZC '68 JO15-5 - ZZC'20 JO15-2
    za 04-feb. 11:15Looman, W.J. (Willem)ZZC'20 JO17-2 - VVG '25 JO17-2
    za 04-feb. 11:30Bruil, J.J. (Jurre)ZZC'20 MO17-1 - DVC '26 MO17-2
    za 04-feb. 11:30Rutjes, A. (Arthur)Longa '30 MO15-1 - ZZC'20 MO15-1
    za 04-feb. 12:30Schoppers, T. (Timo)ZZC'20 JO19-1 - Terborg JO19-1
    za 04-feb. 12:30AfgeschermdConcordia-W JO17-1 - ZZC'20 JO17-1
    za 04-feb. 12:45Siebenheller, R.G.H. (Richard)AZSV 11 - ZZC'20 7
    za 04-feb. 13:00Schenzel, C. (Chris)ZZC'20 VR3 - WAVV VR1
    za 04-feb. 13:15Wesselink, R. (Ronnie)ZZC'20 VR2 - FC Zutphen VR1
    za 04-feb. 14:30Vries, H.F. (Hans) deZZC'20 VR1 - Bruchterveld VR1
    za 04-feb. 14:30IJdens, M. (Merlijn)Oeken 4 - ZZC'20 5
    za 04-feb. 14:30Wonnink, A. (Alex)Varsseveld JO19-2 - ZZC'20 JO19-2
    za 04-feb. 14:45Westervelt, J.B. (Johan)AZSV 8 - ZZC'20 4
    za 04-feb. 15:00Elk, M.J.M. (Michiel) vanOBW 4 - ZZC'20 6
    za 04-feb. 15:00Lenselink, T. (Thom)Vorden MO20-1 - ZZC'20 MO20-1
    za 04-feb. 15:15Stemerdink, G.H. (Henny)FC Winterswijk 5 - ZZC'20 3
    zo 05-feb. 09:30Groot Nibbelink, N. (Niek)ZZC'20 3 - SC Rijnland 3
    zo 05-feb. 10:30AfgeschermdZZC'20 2 - OBW 5
    zo 05-feb. 14:00AfgeschermdZZC'20 1 - SJO/SSA HMC '17 1
    za 11-feb. 08:30Noble, A. (Ton) leZZC'20 MO11-1 - FC Bergh MO11-1
    za 11-feb. 08:30Zeevalkink, R. (Rob)VIOD JO8-2 - ZZC'20 JO8-2
    za 11-feb. 09:30Egbertzen, L. (Laurens)ZZC'20 JO17-1 - FC Trias JO17-1
    za 11-feb. 10:00Golstein, H.G. (Henry)ZZC'20 JO13-1 - VIOD JO13-1
    za 11-feb. 11:00Looman, W.J. (Willem)ZZC'20 JO19-3 - Vorden JO19-2
    za 11-feb. 11:00Dijksterhuis, S. (Stefan)ZZC'20 JO19-2 - sv Loil JO19-1
    za 11-feb. 11:30Bruil, J.J. (Jurre)ZZC'20 JO15-2 - Ajax B JO15-1
    za 11-feb. 12:30Wesselink, R. (Ronnie)ZZC'20 3 - AZSV 8
    za 11-feb. 12:30AfgeschermdSpcl. Brummen JO15-1 - ZZC'20 JO15-1
    za 11-feb. 13:00Klein Lebbink, G.J. (Jan)ZZC'20 7 - AD '69 3
    za 11-feb. 14:30Groters, J.W. (Wilco)ZZC'20 1 - FC Zutphen 1
    za 11-feb. 14:30AfgeschermdZZC'20 6 - SDOUC 2
    za 11-feb. 15:00Schoppers, T. (Timo)ZZC'20 4 - FC Dinxperlo 3
    za 11-feb. 15:00Vries, H.F. (Hans) deZZC'20 5 - SC Meddo 2
    za 18-feb. 14:30Engelenburg, N.H. (Hennie) vanKesteren VR1 - ZZC'20 VR3
    za 18-feb. 15:00Schoppers, T. (Timo)ZZC'20 4 - FC Winterswijk 5
    za 25-feb. 13:00Klein Lebbink, G.J. (Jan)ZZC'20 7 - FC Winterswijk 7
    za 04-mrt. 14:30Delioglu, M. (Murat)Gendringen 2 - ZZC'20 4