• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteam-ScheidsrechterKlk - ThuisKlk - UitDetails
    19-05-2022 19:30't Peeske VR1ZZC'20 VR1regulier52
    21-05-2022 08:30ZZC'20 JO10-1JMLonga '30 JO10-1regulier
    21-05-2022 08:30ZZC'20 JO8-2JMVorden JO8-1regulier
    21-05-2022 08:30ZZC'20 JO8-4AZSV JO8-3regulier
    21-05-2022 08:30ZZC'20 JO10-2FC Winterswijk JO10-1JMregulier
    21-05-2022 08:30Concordia-W JO7-2ZZC'20 JO7-3JMregulier
    21-05-2022 08:50ZZC'20 JO7-3JMST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1regulier
    21-05-2022 09:00VVG '25 JO7-2ZZC'20 JO7-1JMregulier
    21-05-2022 09:00Oeken JO11-1ZZC'20 JO11-1regulier
    21-05-2022 09:10ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JMZZC'20 JO7-1JMregulier
    21-05-2022 09:20ZZC'20 JO7-1JMWolfersveen JO7-1regulier
    21-05-2022 09:30ZZC'20 JO13-2ST: vv Montferland JO13-1regulierJ.J. (Jurre) Bruil--
    21-05-2022 09:30ZZC'20 JO15-2DEO JO15-1regulierT. (Timo) Schoppers--
    21-05-2022 09:30ZZC'20 JO12-1ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-2regulier
    21-05-2022 09:30ZZC'20 JO11-2ST Terborg/Silvolde JO11-2regulier
    21-05-2022 09:45ZZC'20 MO15-1FC Zutphen MO15-2regulierA. (Ton) le Noble--
    21-05-2022 09:45SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO10-1ZZC'20 JO10-3regulier
    21-05-2022 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-1ZZC'20 JO8-1JMregulier
    21-05-2022 10:15ZZC'20 JO7-2JMFC Dinxperlo JO7-3regulier
    21-05-2022 10:15FC Dinxperlo MO13-1ZZC'20 MO13-1regulier
    21-05-2022 10:20VVO JO9-2ZZC'20 JO9-1regulier
    21-05-2022 10:25ZZC'20 JO7-2JMWestendorp JO7-1JMregulier
    21-05-2022 10:35Varsseveld JO7-1JMZZC'20 JO7-2JMregulier
    21-05-2022 10:50ZZC'20 JO9-2Concordia-W JO9-2JMregulier
    21-05-2022 11:00ZZC'20 JO13-1Westervoort JO13-1JMregulierS. (Stefan) Dijksterhuis--
    21-05-2022 11:00ZZC'20 JO15-1Concordia-W JO15-1regulierS. (Sam) Pelgrum--
    21-05-2022 11:00Keijenburgse Boys JO8-1ZZC'20 JO8-3JMregulier
    21-05-2022 11:15ZZC'20 JO17-2ZZC'20 JO17-3regulierW.J. (Willem) Looman--
    21-05-2022 11:15ZZC'20 MO17-1ST: AZSV/AD'69 MO17-1regulierT. (Timo) Schoppers--
    21-05-2022 11:30SC Doesburg JO13-1ZZC'20 JO13-3regulier
    21-05-2022 12:00ST: vv Montferland JO15-2ZZC'20 JO15-3regulier
    21-05-2022 12:45AZSV 6ZZC'20 3regulier
    21-05-2022 13:00ZZC'20 7ZZC'20 8regulierH.G. (Henry) Golstein--
    21-05-2022 13:00ZZC'20 VR2AD '69 VR1regulierW.J. (Willem) Looman--
    21-05-2022 13:00ZZC'20 JO19-1FC Winterswijk JO19-2regulierJ.H. (Joost) Kempers--
    21-05-2022 13:00Lochem SP JO17-2JMZZC'20 JO17-1regulier
    21-05-2022 13:00Jonge Kracht MO19-1ZZC'20 MO19-1regulier
    21-05-2022 13:00ST Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO11-2ZZC'20 MO11-1regulier
    21-05-2022 15:00ZZC'20 VR1Blauw Wit '66 VR1regulierJ. (Jarno) van Til--
    21-05-2022 15:00ZZC'20 1JVC Cuijk 1regulierR. (Reinier) van Leeuwen
    21-05-2022 15:00ZZC'20 5SC Meddo 2regulierAfgeschermd--
    21-05-2022 15:00FC RDC 3ZZC'20 2regulier
    21-05-2022 15:00ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-2ZZC'20 JO19-3regulier
    21-05-2022 15:15FC Winterswijk 3ZZC'20 4regulier--
    22-05-2022 09:30ZZC'20 2VIOD 4regulierAfgeschermd--
    22-05-2022 09:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR2ZZC'20 VR1regulier
    22-05-2022 10:00Reunie 5ZZC'20 3regulierM. (Marco) Lievestro
    22-05-2022 14:00ZZC'20 1SP Haarlo 1regulierG.J.C. (Erno) Hannink
    24-05-2022 18:30ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-3ZZC'20 JO12-1regulierAfgeschermd57
    24-05-2022 19:45ZZC'20 MO19-1ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO19-1regulierS. (Stefan) Dijksterhuis--
    27-05-2022 19:30ZZC'20 35+1Pax 35+1regulier
    27-05-2022 20:00VIOD 35+2ZZC'20 35+1regulier
    27-05-2022 20:30ZZC'20 35+1Keijenburgse Boys 35+1regulier
    27-05-2022 21:30Doetinchem 35+1ZZC'20 35+1regulier
    28-05-2022 08:30ZZC'20 JO8-1JMLonga '30 JO8-2regulier
    28-05-2022 08:30ZZC'20 JO8-3JMVIOD JO8-5JMregulier
    28-05-2022 08:30ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1ZZC'20 JO7-1JMregulier
    28-05-2022 08:30Concordia-W JO7-2ZZC'20 JO7-3JMregulier
    28-05-2022 08:30DZC '68 JO8-7ZZC'20 JO8-4regulier
    28-05-2022 08:30FC Zutphen JO8-2ZZC'20 JO8-2JMregulier
    28-05-2022 08:40ZZC'20 JO7-1JMConcordia-W JO7-2regulier
    28-05-2022 08:40ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1ZZC'20 JO7-3JMregulier
    28-05-2022 08:50ZZC'20 JO7-3JMZZC'20 JO7-1JMregulier
    28-05-2022 09:00Doetinchem JO11-1ZZC'20 JO11-2regulier
    28-05-2022 09:00FC Zutphen JO9-5JMZZC'20 JO9-2regulier
    28-05-2022 09:30ZZC'20 MO15-1ST: Gendringen/SVGG MO15-1regulierS. (Stefan) Dijksterhuis--
    28-05-2022 09:30ZZC'20 JO10-4FC Trias JO10-2JMregulier
    28-05-2022 09:30ZZC'20 JO10-3ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO10-1regulier
    28-05-2022 09:30ZZC'20 MO11-1FC Bergh MO11-1regulier
    28-05-2022 09:30ZZC'20 JO15-3Pax JO15-3JMregulierW.J. (Willem) Looman--
    28-05-2022 09:30SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1ZZC'20 MO13-1regulierH.F.M. (Hans) Westhof--
    28-05-2022 09:45DCS JO12-2ZZC'20 JO12-1regulier
    28-05-2022 09:45ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1ZZC'20 JO10-2regulier
    28-05-2022 10:30ZZC'20 JO9-1Concordia-W JO9-1regulier
    28-05-2022 11:00ZZC'20 MO19-1Sp. Neede MO19-1regulierS. (Sam) Pelgrum--
    28-05-2022 11:00ZZC'20 JO11-1VIOD JO11-2JMregulier
    28-05-2022 11:10ZZC'20 JO7-2JMST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2regulier
    28-05-2022 11:20SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1ZZC'20 JO7-2JMregulier
    28-05-2022 12:00Terborg 2ZZC'20 3regulier
    28-05-2022 13:00ZZC'20 7Gorssel 4regulierH.G. (Henry) Golstein--
    28-05-2022 13:15AZC 2ZZC'20 2regulierF. (Felix) Mulder12
    28-05-2022 13:30RKZVC JO15-1ZZC'20 JO15-2regulierP. (Peter) Domhofkl 6kl 5
    28-05-2022 14:00Ruurlo JO17-2ZZC'20 JO17-3regulierW. (Willy) Scheper25
    28-05-2022 14:30ZZC'20 5FC Zutphen 5regulierAfgeschermd--
    28-05-2022 15:00ZZC'20 4AZSV 7regulierN. (Niek) Groot Nibbelink--
    28-05-2022 15:00ZZC'20 6Oeken 5regulierD. (Daan) Smit--
    28-05-2022 15:00Excelsior Z. 1ZZC'20 1regulier84
    28-05-2022 17:30Quick '20 VR1ZZC'20 VR1regulier
    29-05-2022 10:30Vosseveld 3ZZC'20 3regulier
    29-05-2022 12:30VVG '25 VR1ZZC'20 VR1regulierKleedkamer 4Kleedkamer 5
    01-06-2022 20:00ZZC'20 2SV Twello 2regulierAfgeschermd--
    02-06-2022 19:30ZZC'20 3DZC '68 6regulierN. (Niek) Groot Nibbelink--
    02-06-2022 19:30Gorssel 4ZZC'20 7regulier
    04-06-2022 12:30ZZC'20 VR2Ulftse Boys VR1regulierAfgeschermd--
    04-06-2022 14:30Helios 3ZZC'20 2regulier
    04-06-2022 14:30Oeken 5ZZC'20 6regulier--
    04-06-2022 15:00ZZC'20 4Grol 2regulier--
    04-06-2022 15:00ZZC'20 VR1FC Winterswijk VR1regulierJ.J. (Jurre) Bruil--
    04-06-2022 15:00ZZC'20 1SP Teuge 1regulier
    04-06-2022 15:15FC Winterswijk 6ZZC'20 5regulier811