• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteam-ScheidsrechterKlk - ThuisKlk - UitDetails
    03-12-2021 19:30ZZC'20 VR30+1HC '03 VR30+1regulier
    03-12-2021 19:30Pax 35+1ZZC'20 35+1regulier
    03-12-2021 20:00Wolfersveen VR30+1ZZC'20 VR30+1regulier
    03-12-2021 20:00VIOD 35+1ZZC'20 35+1regulier
    03-12-2021 20:30ZZC'20 35+1Keijenburgse Boys 35+1regulier
    03-12-2021 20:30VVG '25 VR30+1ZZC'20 VR30+1regulier
    03-12-2021 21:30ZZC'20 VR30+1SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR30+1regulier
    04-12-2021 08:30ZZC'20 MO13-1FC Eibergen MO13-1regulierM. (Mark) te Mebel
    04-12-2021 08:30ZZC'20 JO9-1FC Zutphen JO9-2regulier
    04-12-2021 08:30ZZC'20 JO11-2Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1regulier
    04-12-2021 08:30ZZC'20 JO8-2JMFC Zutphen JO8-2regulier
    04-12-2021 08:30ZZC'20 JO10-4DZC '68 JO10-5regulier
    04-12-2021 08:30ZZC'20 JO10-3ST: KSV/Erix JO10-1JMregulier
    04-12-2021 08:30ST: vv Montferland JO7-1ZZC'20 JO7-2JMregulier
    04-12-2021 08:30VIOD JO11-2JMZZC'20 JO11-1regulierS. (Sebastiaan) Boekhorst--
    04-12-2021 08:30FC Zutphen JO9-4JMZZC'20 JO9-2regulier
    04-12-2021 08:30Pax JO10-1ZZC'20 JO10-1JMregulier
    04-12-2021 08:40VVG '25 JO7-2ZZC'20 JO7-2JMregulier
    04-12-2021 08:50ZZC'20 JO7-2JMWolfersveen JO7-1regulier
    04-12-2021 09:45ZZC'20 JO13-3AD '69 JO13-1regulierS. (Sam) Pelgrum
    04-12-2021 09:45ZZC'20 JO15-2ST:DVC '26/Sprinkhanen JO15-2JMregulierT. (Timo) Schoppers
    04-12-2021 09:45ZZC'20 JO12-1Concordia-W JO12-3JMregulier
    04-12-2021 09:45ZZC'20 MO11-1FC Zutphen MO11-1regulier
    04-12-2021 09:45DZC'68 JO10-2JMZZC'20 JO10-2regulier
    04-12-2021 10:00Concordia-W JO7-2ZZC'20 JO7-3JMregulier
    04-12-2021 10:10VVG '25 JO7-1ZZC'20 JO7-3JMregulier
    04-12-2021 10:10Westendorp JO7-1JMZZC'20 JO7-1JMregulier
    04-12-2021 10:20ZZC'20 JO7-3JMDVC '26 JO7-5regulier
    04-12-2021 10:20ZZC'20 JO7-1JMFC Bergh JO7-1regulier
    04-12-2021 10:30FC Zutphen JO8-1ZZC'20 JO8-1JMregulier
    04-12-2021 11:00ZZC'20 JO17-2S.V. Kilder JO17-1regulierJ.J. (Jurre) Bruil
    04-12-2021 11:00ZZC'20 MO19-1DZC '68 MO19-2regulierAfgeschermd
    04-12-2021 11:00Jonge Kracht JO13-1JMZZC'20 JO13-1regulier
    04-12-2021 11:15ZZC'20 JO15-1AZSV JO15-1regulierS. (Stefan) Dijksterhuis
    04-12-2021 11:15ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JMZZC'20 JO13-2regulier
    04-12-2021 11:30Longa '30 JO15-5ZZC'20 JO15-3regulier
    04-12-2021 12:00SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1ZZC'20 MO15-1regulier
    04-12-2021 12:00Vorden MO17-1ZZC'20 MO17-1regulier
    04-12-2021 12:15csv Apeldoorn 3ZZC'20 2regulier
    04-12-2021 12:45ZZC'20 VR2Ulftse Boys VR1regulierR. (Ronnie) Wesselink
    04-12-2021 12:45ZZC'20 7Oeken 5regulierH.F. (Hans) de Vries
    04-12-2021 13:00ZZC'20 JO19-1Grol JO19-2regulierW.J. (Willem) Looman
    04-12-2021 13:15ZZC'20 8Gorssel 4regulierAfgeschermd
    04-12-2021 14:30ZZC'20 5FC Winterswijk 6regulierAfgeschermd
    04-12-2021 14:30ZZC'20 VR1Bon Boys VR1regulierJ. (Jarno) van Til
    04-12-2021 14:30FC Dinxperlo 3ZZC'20 3regulier
    04-12-2021 14:30SP Eefde 1ZZC'20 1regulierJ.J.A. (Joop) Visser
    04-12-2021 15:00SP Lochem JO19-3ZZC'20 JO19-3regulier34
    04-12-2021 15:30VVG '25 JO17-1ZZC'20 JO17-1regulierAfgeschermd--
    04-12-2021 16:15Grol 2ZZC'20 4regulier
    05-12-2021 09:30ZZC'20 3Reunie 5regulierAfgeschermd
    05-12-2021 09:30VIOD 4ZZC'20 2regulier
    05-12-2021 11:30ZZC'20 VR1ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR2regulierT. (Timo) Schoppers
    05-12-2021 14:00ZZC'20 1Bredevoort 1regulierJ. (Jan) Blaauw
    07-12-2021 18:15Longa '30 MO13-2ZZC'20 MO13-1regulier--
    08-12-2021 19:00ZZC'20 MO15-1't Peeske MO15-1regulierJ.J. (Jurre) Bruil--
    11-12-2021 08:30ZZC'20 JO8-1JMNeede JO8-1JMregulier
    11-12-2021 08:30ZZC'20 JO8-3JMv.v. Dieren JO8-3regulier
    11-12-2021 08:30Concordia-W JO7-2ZZC'20 JO7-3JMregulier
    11-12-2021 08:40DVC '26 JO7-5ZZC'20 JO7-3JMregulier
    11-12-2021 08:50ZZC'20 JO7-3JMsv Loil JO7-1regulier
    11-12-2021 09:00SV Basteom JO13-1JMZZC'20 JO13-3regulier
    11-12-2021 09:00Spcl. Brummen JO9-1JMZZC'20 JO9-1regulier--
    11-12-2021 09:00DEO JO8-2JMZZC'20 JO8-2JMregulier
    11-12-2021 09:30ZZC'20 MO15-1ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO15-1regulierS. (Sam) Pelgrum--
    11-12-2021 09:30ZZC'20 JO15-3FC Dinxperlo JO15-3regulierD. (Daan) Smit--
    11-12-2021 09:30ZZC'20 JO13-2Longa'30 JO13-2regulierM. (Mark) te Mebel--
    11-12-2021 09:30ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JMZZC'20 JO11-2regulier
    11-12-2021 09:45ZZC'20 JO10-1JMAZSV JO10-1JMregulier
    11-12-2021 09:45ZZC'20 JO10-2FC Winterswijk JO10-1JMregulier
    11-12-2021 10:00Westendorp JO7-1JMZZC'20 JO7-2JMregulier
    11-12-2021 10:10ZZC'20 JO7-2JMZZC'20 JO7-1JMregulier
    11-12-2021 10:15ZZC'20 JO9-2Lochem SP JO9-3JMregulier
    11-12-2021 10:15FC Dinxperlo MO13-1ZZC'20 MO13-1regulier
    11-12-2021 10:15Longa '30 JO10-3JMZZC'20 JO10-3regulier
    11-12-2021 10:15Sprinkhanen JO10-1ZZC'20 JO10-4regulier
    11-12-2021 10:20ZZC'20 JO7-1JMWestendorp JO7-1JMregulier
    11-12-2021 10:45ZZC'20 JO11-1SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO11-1JMregulier
    11-12-2021 10:45Blauw Wit '66 VR1ZZC'20 VR1regulier
    11-12-2021 11:00ZZC'20 JO13-1OBW JO13-1regulierH.F. (Hans) de Vries--
    11-12-2021 11:00ZZC'20 JO17-1Pax JO17-1regulierH.G. (Henry) Golstein--
    11-12-2021 11:00ZZC'20 MO17-1Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1regulierS. (Stefan) Dijksterhuis--
    11-12-2021 11:00vv Montferland JO12-1ZZC'20 JO12-1regulier
    11-12-2021 11:00Keijenburgse Boys MO11-1ZZC'20 MO11-1regulier
    11-12-2021 11:15VIOD JO15-2JMZZC'20 JO15-2regulier
    11-12-2021 11:30ZZC'20 JO19-3AZC JO19-2regulierAfgeschermd--
    11-12-2021 12:15DZC '68 VR3ZZC'20 VR3regulier
    11-12-2021 12:30Varsseveld JO15-1JMZZC'20 JO15-1regulierB.H. (Hans) Kempers--
    11-12-2021 13:00ZZC'20 3FC Winterswijk 5regulierR. (Ronnie) Wesselink--
    11-12-2021 13:30FC Bergh JO19-1ZZC'20 JO19-1regulier
    11-12-2021 14:00Concordia-W MO19-1ZZC'20 MO19-1regulier
    11-12-2021 14:15DZC '68 VR2ZZC'20 VR2regulier
    11-12-2021 14:30ZZC'20 1SV Waalstad 1regulier
    11-12-2021 14:30ZZC'20 6FC Winterswijk 7regulierAfgeschermd--
    11-12-2021 14:30Klein Dochteren 2ZZC'20 5regulier
    11-12-2021 14:45AZSV 10ZZC'20 8regulier
    11-12-2021 15:00ZZC'20 4FC Winterswijk 4regulierJ. (Jarno) van Til--
    12-12-2021 09:30ZZC'20 2Longa '30 10regulierR. (Rudie) Brus--
    12-12-2021 12:30VVG '25 VR1ZZC'20 VR1regulier
    12-12-2021 14:00Lochuizen 1ZZC'20 1regulier