• Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    17 meiMees Menkhorst
    18 meiThom de Vries
    18 meiLuuk Hissink
  • Programma komende 7 dagen.

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    19 mei19:30't Peeske VR1 - ZZC'20 VR1
    21 mei08:30ZZC'20 JO8-4 - AZSV JO8-3
    21 mei08:30ZZC'20 JO8-2JM - Vorden JO8-1
    21 mei08:30ZZC'20 JO10-1JM - Longa '30 JO10-1
    21 mei08:30ZZC'20 JO10-2 - FC Winterswijk JO10-1JM
    21 mei08:30Concordia-W JO7-2 - ZZC'20 JO7-3JM
    21 mei08:50ZZC'20 JO7-3JM - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1
    21 mei09:00VVG '25 JO7-2 - ZZC'20 JO7-1JM
    21 mei09:00Oeken JO11-1 - ZZC'20 JO11-1
    21 mei09:10ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM - ZZC'20 JO7-1JM
    21 mei09:20ZZC'20 JO7-1JM - Wolfersveen JO7-1
    21 mei09:30ZZC'20 JO13-2 - ST: vv Montferland JO13-1
    21 mei09:30ZZC'20 JO15-2 - DEO JO15-1
    21 mei09:30ZZC'20 JO12-1 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-2
    21 mei09:30ZZC'20 JO11-2 - ST Terborg/Silvolde JO11-2
    21 mei09:45ZZC'20 MO15-1 - FC Zutphen MO15-2
    21 mei09:45SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO10-1 - ZZC'20 JO10-3
    21 mei10:00FC Eibergen JO8-1 - ZZC'20 JO8-1JM
    21 mei10:15ZZC'20 JO7-2JM - FC Dinxperlo JO7-3
    21 mei10:15FC Dinxperlo MO13-1 - ZZC'20 MO13-1
    21 mei10:20VVO JO9-2 - ZZC'20 JO9-1
    21 mei10:25ZZC'20 JO7-2JM - Westendorp JO7-1JM
    21 mei10:35Varsseveld JO7-1JM - ZZC'20 JO7-2JM
    21 mei10:50ZZC'20 JO9-2 - Concordia-W JO9-2JM
    21 mei11:00ZZC'20 JO13-1 - Westervoort JO13-1JM
    21 mei11:00ZZC'20 JO15-1 - Concordia-W JO15-1
    21 mei11:00Keijenburgse Boys JO8-1 - ZZC'20 JO8-3JM
    21 mei11:15ZZC'20 JO17-2 - ZZC'20 JO17-3
    21 mei11:15ZZC'20 MO17-1 - ST: AZSV/AD'69 MO17-1
    21 mei11:30SC Doesburg JO13-1 - ZZC'20 JO13-3
    21 mei12:00ST: vv Montferland JO15-2 - ZZC'20 JO15-3
    21 mei12:45AZSV 6 - ZZC'20 3
    21 mei13:00ZZC'20 7 - ZZC'20 8
    21 mei13:00ZZC'20 VR2 - AD '69 VR1
    21 mei13:00ZZC'20 JO19-1 - FC Winterswijk JO19-2
    21 mei13:00Lochem SP JO17-2JM - ZZC'20 JO17-1
    21 mei13:00Jonge Kracht MO19-1 - ZZC'20 MO19-1
    21 mei13:00ST Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO11-2 - ZZC'20 MO11-1
    21 mei15:00ZZC'20 VR1 - Blauw Wit '66 VR1
    21 mei15:00ZZC'20 1 - JVC Cuijk 1
    21 mei15:00ZZC'20 5 - SC Meddo 2
    21 mei15:00FC RDC 3 - ZZC'20 2
    21 mei15:00ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-2 - ZZC'20 JO19-3
    21 mei15:15FC Winterswijk 3 - ZZC'20 4
    22 mei09:30ZZC'20 2 - VIOD 4
    22 mei09:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR2 - ZZC'20 VR1
    22 mei10:00Reunie 5 - ZZC'20 3
    22 mei14:00ZZC'20 1 - SP Haarlo 1
  • Webshop sportkleding

  • Social Media