• Programma komende 7 dagen.

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    25 sep.08:30ZZC'20 JO8-3JM - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3
    25 sep.08:30ZZC'20 JO8-2 - Varsseveld JO8-2JM
    25 sep.08:30ZZC'20 JO10-4 - FC Bergh JO10-1
    25 sep.08:30FC Dinxperlo MO11-1 - ZZC'20 MO11-1
    25 sep.08:30SP Lochem JO10-1 - ZZC'20 JO10-2
    25 sep.08:30VVG '25 JO8-3JM - ZZC'20 JO8-1
    25 sep.08:30ST Terborg/Silvolde JO7-2JM - ZZC'20 JO7-1
    25 sep.08:40ZZC'20 JO7-1 - VVG '25 JO7-1
    25 sep.08:50ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 - ZZC'20 JO7-1
    25 sep.09:00ZZC'20 JO9-1 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO9-1
    25 sep.09:00Keijenburgse Boys JO9-1 - ZZC'20 JO9-2
    25 sep.09:10ZZC'20 JO7-2 - VVG '25 JO7-2
    25 sep.09:20ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM - ZZC'20 JO7-2
    25 sep.09:30ZZC'20 JO11-2 - Doetinchem JO11-1
    25 sep.09:30ZZC'20 JO13-2 - FC Dinxperlo JO13-2JM
    25 sep.09:30ZZC'20 JO15-2 - SP Lochem JO15-2
    25 sep.09:30ZZC'20 JO10-1 - VIOD JO10-1
    25 sep.09:30ZZC'20 MO15-1 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1
    25 sep.09:45AZSV MO13-1 - ZZC'20 MO13-1
    25 sep.09:45VIOD JO10-3JM - ZZC'20 JO10-3
    25 sep.10:00Ajax B JO11-1JM - ZZC'20 JO11-1
    25 sep.10:00ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO12-1 - ZZC'20 JO12-1
    25 sep.10:45ZZC'20 JO15-3 - AZSV JO15-3
    25 sep.11:00ZZC'20 JO13-1 - Eldenia JO13-1JM
    25 sep.11:00ZZC'20 JO17-2 - v.v. Dieren JO17-2
    25 sep.11:00ZZC'20 JO17-1 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-1
    25 sep.11:15ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM - ZZC'20 JO13-3
    25 sep.11:30FC Trias MO17-1 - ZZC'20 MO17-1
    25 sep.12:30Concordia-W JO15-1 - ZZC'20 JO15-1
    25 sep.12:45AZSV VR2 - ZZC'20 VR1 (zat.)
    25 sep.12:45AZSV 13 - ZZC'20 7 (zat.)
    25 sep.12:45AZSV VR5 - ZZC'20 VR3
    25 sep.13:00ZZC'20 3 (zat.) - AZSV 6
    25 sep.13:00ZZC'20 2 (zat.) - FC RDC 3
    25 sep.13:00ZZC'20 JO19-2 - ST: vv Montferland JO19-1
    25 sep.13:30DZC '68 JO17-5 - ZZC'20 JO17-3
    25 sep.14:30EGVV 2 - ZZC'20 8
    25 sep.14:30Grol 4 - ZZC'20 5 (zat.)
    25 sep.14:30SC Rheden JO19-1 - ZZC'20 JO19-1
    25 sep.14:45AZSV VR3 - ZZC'20 VR2 (zat.)
    25 sep.15:00ZZC'20 1 (zat.) - Excelsior Z. 1
    25 sep.15:00ZZC'20 4 (zat.) - FC Winterswijk 3
    25 sep.15:00ZZC'20 6 (zat.) - Harfsen 4
    26 sep.09:30ZZC'20 3 (zon.) - Westendorp 2
    26 sep.11:00Pax VR2 - ZZC'20 VR1 (zon.)
    26 sep.14:00SP Haarlo 1 - ZZC'20 1 (zon.)
  • Social Media